• SPONSOREN DOS'37

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    21 mei18:15RKSV Bornerbroek JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-2
    22 mei19:00DOS '37 9 - Voorwaarts V. 4
    22 mei19:30TVC '28 JO19-2 - DOS '37 JO19-2
    22 mei20:00DOS '37 8 - SVZW 8
    22 mei20:00DOS'37 VR25+1 - NEO VR25+1
    23 mei18:30De Tukkers JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-1
    24 mei16:00DOS'37 Voetbalschool Keepersschool - DOS'37 Voetbalschool Keepersschool
    25 mei08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Oranje Nassau JO9-3
    25 mei08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-2 - DOS '37 JO10-1JM
    25 mei08:45Bergentheim JO11-1 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM
    25 mei08:45Heino JO12-1 - DOS '37 JO12-1
    25 mei09:00Gramsbergen JO15-1JM - DOS '37 JO15-1
    25 mei09:15DOS '37 JO13-2JM - Excelsior '31 JO13-3
    25 mei10:30PH MO15-1 - DOS '37 MO15-1
    25 mei10:45DOS '37 JO15-2 - Excelsior '31 JO15-4
    25 mei10:45DOS '37 JO13-1JM - DETO JO13-1JM
    25 mei12:30DOS '37 VR1 - Rohda Raalte VR1
    25 mei12:30DOS '37 JO17-1 - De Tukkers JO17-1
    25 mei12:30DETO 6 - DOS '37 5
    25 mei12:30SVO Wierden MO20-1 - DOS '37 MO20-1
    25 mei12:45DOS '37 2 - Enter Vooruit 2
    25 mei14:45DOS '37 3 - Vroomshoopse Boys 3
    25 mei14:45SDC '12 JO19-3 - DOS '37 JO19-2
    25 mei15:00DOS '37 JO19-1 - Enter JO19-1
    25 mei18:00DOS '37 1 - Stevo 1
    28 mei19:30DOS '37 JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1
    29 mei18:30DOS'37 JO13-1 - gemeentecup
    29 mei18:30DOS'37 JO13-1 - gemeentecup

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18-05-2024RKZVC 1 - DOS '37 12 - 1
    18-05-2024EMMS 2 - DOS '37 31 - 1
    18-05-2024De Zweef 5 - DOS '37 85 - 0
    18-05-2024DOS '37 10 - RKSV Bornerbroek 33 - 6
    18-05-2024DOS '37 7 - s.v. Rijssen 38 - 0
    18-05-2024DOS '37 6 - SVVN 712 - 2
    18-05-2024DOS '37 5 - DETO 62 - 2
    18-05-2024DETO 9 - DOS '37 92 - 4
    18-05-2024DOS '37 VR1 - Vroomshoopse Boys VR13 - 2
    18-05-2024Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - DOS '37 JO19-20 - 5
    18-05-2024Wilhelminaschool 2 - DOS '37 40 - 6
    18-05-2024ASC '62 2 - DOS '37 23 - 0
    18-05-2024Gramsbergen JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-10 - 3
    18-05-2024Sp. Neede G1 - ST:DOS'37/DETO G11 - 2
    18-05-2024DOS '37 JO15-1 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-10 - 2
    18-05-2024DOS '37 MO20-1 - Achilles '12 MO20-15 - 3
    18-05-2024Almelo JO13-2JM - DOS '37 JO13-2JM2 - 1
    18-05-2024DETO JO11-1JM - DOS '37 JO11-1JM7 - 4
    18-05-2024Zenderen Vooruit JO11-1JM - DOS '37 JO11-2JM3 - 5
    18-05-2024DOS '37 JO11-3 - Voorwaarts V. JO11-13 - 3
    18-05-2024DOS '37 JO12-2 - PH JO12-1JM3 - 8
    18-05-2024DOS '37 MO15-1 - SVO Wierden MO15-32 - 1

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    21 meiBertus Aman
    22 meiJens Boksem
    22 meiErik Brendel
    23 meiRob Smit
    24 meiHan Roelofsen
    24 meiLuc Kobes
    25 meiLisanne Vos
    25 meiGerrald Bronkhorst
    26 meiStan Hoff
    26 meiTije Steenstra
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Veld- & Kleedkamerindeling

  • Indeling trainingsvelden DOS'37

  • Klik op de afbeelding voor meer informatie

  • Presentatiegids DOS´37 2023-2024

  • Beleidsvisie 2023-2027