• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 dec.20:00UD W. 2 - 2e
    3 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO8-1 - avc Heracles JO8-3
    3 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO8-4 - Markelo JO8-2
    3 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO9-3 - MVV '29 JO9-1
    3 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO9-2JM - Voorwaarts V. JO9-2
    3 dec.08:30HHC Hardenberg JO12-4JM - DOS '37 JO12-1
    3 dec.08:30DETO JO9-2JM - DOS '37 JO9-4
    3 dec.08:45Hulzense Boys JO8-2JM - DOS '37 JO8-2
    3 dec.08:45Juventa '12 JO10-4JM - DOS '37 JO10-2
    3 dec.08:45Juventa' 12 JO10-3JM - DOS '37 JO10-3
    3 dec.09:00ASV '57 JO8-1 - DOS '37 JO8-3
    3 dec.09:00DES JO11-2 - DOS '37 JO11-2JM
    3 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO13-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO13-1JM
    3 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Marienberg JO11-1
    3 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO10-1JM - Juventa '12 JO10-1JM
    3 dec.09:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - De Esch G3
    3 dec.10:00Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1 (9-tal) - DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal)
    3 dec.10:00MVV '29 JO11-2JM - DOS '37 JO11-3
    3 dec.10:30DOS '37 MO17-1 - ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO17-1
    3 dec.10:30Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 - DOS '37 JO9-1JM
    3 dec.10:45DOS '37 JO15-1 - Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1
    3 dec.11:00DOS '37 JO14-1 - Voorwaarts V. JO14-1JM
    3 dec.11:30Juventa '12 JO15-2 - DOS '37 JO15-2
    3 dec.12:15DOS '37 2 - ASC '62 2
    3 dec.12:30DOS '37 JO17-1 - Juventa '12 JO17-1
    3 dec.12:30SVZW 7 - DOS '37 8
    3 dec.12:45La Première 3 - DOS '37 6
    3 dec.13:00Juventa '12 6 - DOS '37 10
    3 dec.13:00Heeten JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-1
    3 dec.13:15Juventa '12 JO17-2 - DOS '37 JO17-2JM
    3 dec.14:15DOS '37 3 - Hulzense Boys 3
    3 dec.14:15SV DRC 2012 2 - DOS '37 9
    3 dec.14:30DOS '37 1 - Tubantia 1
    3 dec.14:30DOS '37 5 - Juventa '12 5
    3 dec.14:30DETO 9 - DOS '37 7
    6 dec.20:00DOS '37 O21-1 - DETO O21-1

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26-11-2022S.V. Losser 3 - DOS '37 42 - 0
    26-11-2022DOS '37 JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-11 - 3
    26-11-2022FC Meppel 1 - DOS '37 12 - 2
    26-11-2022SVI 2 - DOS '37 20 - 0
    26-11-2022DOS '37 8 - Vroomshoopse Boys 61 - 0
    26-11-2022DOS '37 6 - v.v. Hellendoorn 65 - 5
    26-11-2022DOS '37 10 - ASV '57 70 - 4
    26-11-2022Markelo 2 - DOS '37 53 - 0
    26-11-2022MVV '69 VR1 - DOS '37 VR13 - 6
    26-11-2022Vroomshoopse Boys 3 - DOS '37 30 - 1
    26-11-2022DOS '37 9 - SVZW 131 - 1
    26-11-2022DOS '37 7 - Bergentheim 53 - 0
    26-11-2022DOS '37 JO17-2JM - La Première JO17-10 - 1
    26-11-2022PH JO17-1JM - DOS '37 JO17-10 - 6
    26-11-2022Sportlust Vroomshoop MO17-2 - DOS '37 MO17-12 - 0
    26-11-2022DOS '37 JO15-1 - Heracles avc JO15-1JM3 - 1
    26-11-2022UDI JO14-2 - DOS '37 JO14-14 - 3
    26-11-2022PH JO15-3 - DOS '37 JO15-21 - 5
    26-11-2022Almelo JO13-1 - DOS '37 JO13-1JM1 - 1
    26-11-2022Marienberg JO12-1JM - DOS '37 JO12-14 - 8
    26-11-2022ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - 't Harde G11 - 9
    26-11-2022ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - Vogido G1JM2 - 9
    26-11-2022DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal) - Sparta E. MO13-2 (9-tal)4 - 0
    26-11-2022DOS '37 JO11-2JM - SDOL JO11-13 - 6
    26-11-2022DOS '37 JO11-3 - avc Heracles JO11-4JM2 - 5
    26-11-2022Den Ham JO11-1JM - DOS '37 JO11-1JM9 - 2
    22-11-2022Wilhelminaschool 1 - DOS '37 11 - 2

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    29 novStephan Jaspers-Fayer
    29 novThomas Boldewijn
    29 novSieme Stoelhorst
    30 novRobert Niks
    30 novJan Aalderink
    30 novJelle de Wilde
    30 novGeerten Brinkman
    30 novElliot Noppers
    1 decLars Smit
    2 decPatrick Nitert
    3 decAli Gozukeles
    3 decWilbert Ruiter
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Nieuwsbrief december 2020

  • Nieuwsbrief mei 2021