• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    18 mei13:00Regionale schoolvoetbal (overijssel) - Regionale schoolvoetbal (overijssel)
    18 mei20:00De Tukkers 2 - DOS '37 4
    19 mei19:00avc Heracles JO15-4 - DOS '37 JO15-3
    20 mei20:00Kloosterhaar VR25+1 - DOS '37 VR25+1
    21 mei08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Borne JO9-2JM
    21 mei08:30DOS '37 JO8-1 - Stevo JO8-1
    21 mei08:30DOS '37 JO8-3 - DETO JO8-1JM
    21 mei08:30DOS '37 JO8-5 - MVV '29 JO8-1
    21 mei08:30DOS '37 JO10-3 - Excelsior '31 JO10-3
    21 mei08:30SVZW JO10-3 - DOS '37 JO10-2
    21 mei08:30De Zweef JO9-4JM - DOS '37 JO9-2JM
    21 mei08:30avc Heracles JO9-5 - DOS '37 JO9-3
    21 mei09:00Daarlerveen JO8-1G - DOS '37 JO8-4
    21 mei09:00TVC '28 JO8-5 - DOS '37 JO8-2
    21 mei09:30DOS '37 MO13-1 - Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1
    21 mei09:30DOS '37 JO13-2JM - HHC Hardenberg JO13-3JM
    21 mei09:30ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - Oranje Nassau G1
    21 mei09:30DOS '37 JO12-1 - De Esch JO12-1JM
    21 mei09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - DES JO11-1
    21 mei09:30Kloosterhaar mini's 1 - DOS '37 mini's 2
    21 mei09:30DOS '37 mini's 1 - Marienberg mini's 1
    21 mei09:30DOS '37 mini's - DOS '37 mini's
    21 mei10:00SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1 - DOS '37 JO13-1JM
    21 mei10:00MVV '29 JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-1JM
    21 mei10:00Bergentheim mini's 2 - DOS '37 mini's 3
    21 mei11:00DOS '37 JO17-2JM - HHC Hardenberg JO17-4
    21 mei11:00DOS '37 JO15-3 - LSV JO15-2
    21 mei11:00DOS '37 JO15-1 - Vorden JO15-1
    21 mei12:15Juventa '12 JO17-1 - DOS '37 JO17-1
    21 mei12:30DOS '37 10 - Enter Vooruit 6
    21 mei12:30DOS '37 VR1 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1
    21 mei12:45DOS '37 2 - Dos Kampen 2
    21 mei12:45Stevo JO15-3 - DOS '37 JO15-2
    21 mei13:15Stevo 2 - DOS '37 11
    21 mei13:30Juventa '12 JO19-2 - DOS '37 JO19-2
    21 mei14:30DOS '37 4 - De Zweef 3 Zat.

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16-05-2022DOS '37 JO19-2 - Enter JO19-20 - 4
    14-05-2022Juventa '12 JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-11 - 2
    14-05-2022SDV Barneveld 1 - DOS '37 14 - 0
    14-05-2022DOS '37 3 - HHC Hardenberg 44 - 2
    14-05-2022DOS '37 11 - SVZW 111 - 3
    14-05-2022DOS '37 7 - SVV '56 31 - 2
    14-05-2022DOS '37 9 - HHC Hardenberg 111 - 4
    14-05-2022Excelsior '31 9 - DOS '37 102 - 2
    14-05-2022De Zweef 4 Zat. - DOS '37 80 - 2
    14-05-2022DOS '37 JO17-1 - LSV JO17-12 - 3
    14-05-2022DOS '37 JO15-2 - SVZW JO15-31 - 3
    14-05-2022Achilles '12 JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-17 - 0
    14-05-2022Langeveen JO13-1JM - DOS '37 JO13-2JM3 - 5
    14-05-2022avc Heracles JO11-4 - DOS '37 JO11-2JM2 - 4
    14-05-2022Quick '20 JO12-2 - DOS '37 JO12-19 - 2
    14-05-2022DOS '37 JO13-1JM - Activia JO13-1JM1 - 6
    14-05-2022ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - De Esch G23 - 6
    14-05-2022DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Den Ham JO11-1JM1 - 2
    14-05-2022Enter Vooruit MO13-1 - DOS '37 MO13-12 - 5
    11-05-2022Gramsbergen VR25+3 - DOS '37 VR25+10 - 11
    10-05-2022SVI 1 - DOS '37 14 - 2
    10-05-2022HHC Hardenberg 11 - DOS '37 92 - 3
    10-05-2022Gramsbergen 2 - DOS '37 21 - 1

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    17 meiBertran Minkjan
    18 meiBart Berkhof
    18 meiJoep Roelofsen
    19 meiNiek Eshuis
    19 meiLuc Wessels
    21 meiBertus Aman
    22 meiJens Boksem
    22 meiErik Brendel
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Nieuwsbrief december 2020

  • Nieuwsbrief mei 2021