• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 sep.18:15Delden JO14-1 - DOS '37 JO14-1
    1 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-3 - v.v. Hellendoorn MO9-1
    1 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Tukkers De JO9-2JM
    1 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-2JM - Juventa '12 JO9-6JM
    1 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-3 - Luctor Et Emergo JO8-3
    1 okt.08:30Oranje Nassau JO13-2 - DOS '37 JO13-1JM
    1 okt.08:30Oranje Nassau MO13-2 - DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal)
    1 okt.08:30PH JO9-4 - DOS '37 JO9-4
    1 okt.09:00Gramsbergen JO15-1JM - DOS '37 JO15-1
    1 okt.09:00Borne JO8-2 - DOS '37 JO8-1
    1 okt.09:00VMC JO8-2JM - DOS '37 JO8-2
    1 okt.09:00Voorwaarts V. JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-1JM
    1 okt.09:00DES JO8-3JM - DOS '37 JO8-4
    1 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-2JM - F.C. Ommen JO11-2
    1 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO10-3 - Oranje Nassau JO10-7
    1 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Enter JO11-1
    1 okt.09:30ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - Barbaros G1
    1 okt.10:00MVV '29 JO11-2JM - DOS '37 JO11-3
    1 okt.10:15Stevo JO10-4 - DOS '37 JO10-2
    1 okt.10:45DOS '37 JO14-1 - DETO JO14-1
    1 okt.11:00DOS '37 JO15-2 - ASV'57 JO15-1JM
    1 okt.11:30Vogido G1JM - ST:DOS'37/DETO G2
    1 okt.12:00IJVV 2 - DOS '37 2
    1 okt.12:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-3 - DOS '37 JO17-2JM
    1 okt.12:00Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-1
    1 okt.12:15NEO MO17-1 - DOS '37 MO17-1
    1 okt.12:30DOS '37 VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR2
    1 okt.12:45DOS '37 JO17-1 - Juventa '12 JO17-1
    1 okt.14:30DOS '37 7 - Den Ham 6
    1 okt.14:30DOS '37 10 - DETO 10
    1 okt.14:30DOS '37 6 - Excelsior '31 10
    1 okt.14:30DOS '37 4 - HHC Hardenberg 5
    1 okt.14:30Elim 1 - DOS '37 1
    1 okt.14:30Enter Vooruit 5 - DOS '37 5
    1 okt.14:30HHC Hardenberg 13 - DOS '37 8
    1 okt.15:00Oranje Nassau 8 - DOS '37 9
    1 okt.17:00ATC '65 2 - DOS '37 3
    4 okt.20:00DOS '37 O21-1 - Stevo O21-1
    7 okt.20:00DOS '37 VR25+1 - Almelo VR25+1
    8 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-1 - Oranje Nassau JO8-3JM
    8 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-4 - Sportlust Vr. JO9-2JM
    8 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-3 - Oranje Nassau JO8-4JM
    8 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - SVZW JO9-3
    8 okt.08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-5 - DOS '37 JO8-2
    8 okt.08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-2 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM
    8 okt.08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-7 - DOS '37 JO8-4
    8 okt.09:00PH JO10-3 - DOS '37 JO10-3
    8 okt.09:30DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal) - ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-3
    8 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO10-1JM - Den Ham JO10-1
    8 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO10-2 - VMC JO10-2JM
    8 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-3 - Voorwaarts V. JO11-1
    8 okt.09:30Bornerbroek JO9-1JM - DOS '37 JO9-2JM
    8 okt.09:30ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO17-1 - DOS '37 MO17-1
    8 okt.09:30MVV '69 JO9-1JM - DOS '37 JO9-3
    8 okt.09:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - De Esch G1
    8 okt.09:45Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM - DOS '37 JO11-2JM
    8 okt.11:30ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 - DOS '37 VR1
    8 okt.12:15DOS '37 2 - Gramsbergen 2
    8 okt.12:15Hulzense Boys 7 - DOS '37 6
    8 okt.12:30HHC Hardenberg 16 - DOS '37 7
    8 okt.12:30DOS '37 JO19-1 - Enter Vooruit JO19-1
    8 okt.12:45DOS '37 5 - Almelo 4
    8 okt.14:30DOS '37 8 - DOS '37 10
    8 okt.14:30DOS '37 9 - Juventa '12 4
    8 okt.14:30Helios 3 - DOS '37 4
    8 okt.14:45PH 3 - DOS '37 3
    8 okt.15:00DOS '37 1 - Gramsbergen 1
    14 okt.20:00Luctor Et Emergo VR25+1 - DOS '37 VR25+1
    15 okt.09:30DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal) - PH MO13-1 (9-tal)
    15 okt.09:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - Oranje Nassau G1
    15 okt.12:15Berkum 3 - DOS '37 2
    15 okt.12:15ASV '57 4 - DOS '37 9
    15 okt.12:30DOS '37 3 - HHC Hardenberg 5
    15 okt.12:30DOS '37 JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-1
    15 okt.12:45DOS '37 VR1 - HHC Hardenberg VR4
    15 okt.13:00't Harde G1 - ST:DOS'37/DETO G1
    15 okt.14:30DOS '37 7 - Marienberg 3
    15 okt.14:30DOS '37 10 - HHC Hardenberg 13
    15 okt.14:30DOS '37 6 - Excelsior '31 6
    15 okt.14:30DOS '37 4 - FC Eibergen 2
    15 okt.14:30Sportclub Rijssen 5 - DOS '37 5
    15 okt.14:30Excelsior '31 7 - DOS '37 8
    22 okt.09:00Toernooi Excelsior '31 G-Voetbal - ST: DOS '37/DETO G2
    22 okt.14:30Bergentheim VR3 - DOS '37 VR1
    22 okt.14:30Lemele 3 - DOS '37 6
    22 okt.14:35Rigtersbleek G1 - ST:DOS'37/DETO G1
    25 okt.20:00Vroomshoopse Boys O21-1 - DOS '37 O21-1