• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 okt.AFGELASTDOS '37 JO17-2JM - ATC '65 JO17-3
    23 okt.11:00DETO JO13-1JM - DOS '37 JO13-1JM
    23 okt.AFGELASTDOS '37 JO17-1 - DETO JO17-1JM
    23 okt.AFGELASTDOS '37 JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
    23 okt.AFGELASTDOS '37 3 - Den Ham 3
    26 okt.19:00Juventa '12 JO15-3 - DOS '37 JO15-3
    29 okt.20:00SVZW VR25+1 - DOS '37 VR25+1
    30 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-3 - Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-3JM
    30 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-2 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-1JM
    30 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-2 - Enter Vooruit JO10-1
    30 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-1 - KOSC JO8-2
    30 okt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-2JM - MVV '29 JO9-3
    30 okt.08:30Excelsior '31 JO13-6 - DOS '37 JO13-2JM
    30 okt.08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-2 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM
    30 okt.08:30Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2JM - DOS '37 JO8-5
    30 okt.08:30PH JO8-3JM - DOS '37 JO8-3
    30 okt.08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-2 - DOS '37 JO8-4
    30 okt.08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-4JM - DOS '37 JO9-1JM
    30 okt.08:30Heracles avc JO10-2JM - DOS '37 JO10-1JM
    30 okt.08:30HHC Hardenberg JO10-2 - DOS '37 JO10-3
    30 okt.09:30DOS '37 MO13-1 - Enter MO13-1
    30 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO12-1 - VMC JO12-1JM
    30 okt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-2JM - Excelsior '31 JO11-6
    30 okt.09:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - ST:DOS'37/DETO G2
    30 okt.10:15Juventa '12 JO13-1 - DOS '37 JO13-1JM
    30 okt.10:45DOS '37 JO17-2JM - Zenderen Vooruit JO17-1
    30 okt.10:45DOS '37 JO15-3 - Daarlerveen JO15-1
    30 okt.11:00DOS '37 JO15-2 - TVC '28 JO15-3
    30 okt.11:45avc Heracles JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-1
    30 okt.12:30DOS '37 JO17-1 - TVC '28 JO17-1
    30 okt.12:30DOS '37 JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-5
    30 okt.12:30HHC Hardenberg VR4 - DOS '37 VR1
    30 okt.12:45DOS '37 11 - PH 11
    30 okt.12:45DOS '37 2 - Hulzense Boys 2
    30 okt.14:30DOS '37 4 - ATC '65 3
    30 okt.14:30DOS '37 3 - Bergentheim 2

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23-10-2021Juventa '12 6 - DOS '37 114 - 5
    23-10-2021Hierden 1 - DOS '37 12 - 2
    23-10-2021DOS '37 7 - Vroomshoopse Boys 50 - 1
    23-10-2021DOS '37 3 - Den Ham 3
    23-10-2021DOS '37 4 - Hulzense Boys 43 - 1
    23-10-2021DETO 5 - DOS '37 52 - 5
    23-10-2021Voorwaarts V. 4 - DOS '37 93 - 1
    23-10-2021Luctor Et Emergo JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-12 - 1
    23-10-2021Hulzense Boys 5 - DOS '37 102 - 0
    23-10-2021DOS '37 JO17-1 - DETO JO17-1JM
    23-10-2021DOS '37 JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
    23-10-2021Hulzense Boys 6 - DOS '37 83 - 2
    23-10-2021Vroomshoopse Boys 2 - DOS '37 20 - 0
    23-10-2021DOS '37 JO15-2 - BZSV de Blauwwitters JO15-12 - 15
    23-10-2021Daarlerveen VR1 - DOS '37 VR10 - 9
    23-10-2021DOS '37 JO17-2JM - ATC '65 JO17-3
    23-10-2021ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - Oranje Nassau G15 - 1
    23-10-2021Oranje Nassau JO13-4 - DOS '37 JO13-2JM5 - 8
    16-10-2021Hardenberg '85 6 - DOS '37 103 - 4
    16-10-2021DOS '37 1 - Go Ahead Kampen 12 - 1
    16-10-2021DOS '37 4 - De Zweef 3 Zat.4 - 1
    16-10-2021DOS '37 2 - Go Ahead Kampen 21 - 1
    16-10-2021PH 4 - DOS '37 57 - 0
    16-10-2021Excelsior '31 JO17-2 - DOS '37 JO17-11 - 2
    16-10-2021DOS '37 MO13-1 - De Zweef MO13-11 - 1 (2 - 3)

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    24 oktTeun Reimert
    26 oktLuuk Knol
    27 oktJustin Rink
    28 oktBart Reekers
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Nieuwsbrief mei 2021

  • Nieuwsbrief december 2020