• SPONSOREN DOS'37

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijd
    6 mrt.20:00DOS '37 VR25+1 - SVV '56 VR25+1
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-3 - Langeveen JO8-2JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-2 - Heracles avc JO8 Rood
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-3 - DETO JO10-2JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-1JM - MVV'29 JO10-1JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-3 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Zenderen Vooruit JO9-1
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-2JM - RKSV Bornerbroek JO11-1
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - KOSC JO11-1
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 MO15-1 - Excelsior '31 MO15-3
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO13-2JM - Excelsior '31 JO13-4
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 Mini's 1 - DETO Mini's 1
    9 mrt.10:45DOS '37 JO15-2 - SVZW JO15-2
    9 mrt.10:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - Rigtersbleek G3
    9 mrt.11:00DOS '37 MO20-1 - Sportlust Vroomshoop MO20-1
    9 mrt.12:30DOS '37 JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
    9 mrt.12:45DOS '37 2 - ZAC 2
    9 mrt.14:30DOS '37 9 - Vroomshoopse Boys 6
    9 mrt.14:30DOS '37 4 - avc Heracles 2
    9 mrt.14:45DOS '37 3 - PH 4
    16 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-4 - SVV '56 JO10-1
    16 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-2 - DOS '37 JO10-3
    16 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-1 - avc Heracles JO8-2
    16 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-5 - SP Daarle JO10-1
    16 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-2JM - De Zweef JO9-4JM
    16 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO13-1JM - DVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1
    16 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-3 - Enter Vooruit JO11-2
    16 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO12-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO12-3JM
    16 mrt.10:45DOS '37 JO15-2 - VMC JO15-1JM
    16 mrt.12:45DOS '37 VR1 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR3
    16 mrt.12:45DOS '37 9 - SVV '56 4
    16 mrt.12:45DOS '37 2 - SVI 2
    16 mrt.14:30DOS '37 1 - NEO 1
    16 mrt.14:30DOS '37 8 - v.v. Hellendoorn 4
    16 mrt.15:00DOS '37 3 - ASC '62 3
    16 mrt.15:00DOS '37 4 - FC 't Centrum 2
    16 mrt.15:00DOS '37 JO19-1 - Almelo JO19-1
    20 mrt.20:00DOS '37 JO17-1 - DKB JO17-1
    23 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-4 - SP Daarle JO10-1
    23 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-5 - Sportlust Vroomshoop JO10-1
    23 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Oranje Nassau JO11-2
    23 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO13-2JM - Luctor Et Emergo JO13-2
    23 mrt.09:30DOS '37 MO15-1 - DETO MO15-1
    23 mrt.09:30DOS '37 Mini's 1 - Sportlust Vr. Mini's 1
    23 mrt.10:30DOS '37 Mini's 2 - Hardenberg '85 Mini's 2
    23 mrt.10:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - Sp. Neede G1
    23 mrt.11:00DOS '37 JO15-1 - Saasveldia JO15-1
    23 mrt.12:30DOS '37 JO19-2 - Den Ham JO19-2
    23 mrt.12:45DOS '37 JO17-1 - SVZW JO17-1
    23 mrt.14:30DOS '37 7 - Enter Vooruit 6
    23 mrt.14:30DOS '37 5 - PH 8
    23 mrt.14:30DOS '37 6 - v.v. Hellendoorn 6
    23 mrt.14:30DOS '37 10 - ASV '57 7
    29 mrt.20:00DOS '37 VR25+1 - EMMS VR25+2
    30 mrt.10:45DOS '37 JO15-2 - TVC'28 JO15-2JM
    30 mrt.10:45DOS '37 MO15-1 - ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO15-2
    30 mrt.14:30DOS '37 5 - ASV '57 6
    30 mrt.14:30DOS '37 10 - Oranje Nassau 9
    30 mrt.14:30DOS '37 6 - SVZW 9
    30 mrt.14:30DOS '37 8 - GFC 3