• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    11 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Gramsbergen JO9-2JM
    11 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO8-5 - DES JO8-1JM
    11 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO8-2 - Tukkers De JO8-2JM
    11 dec.08:30DOS '37 JO10-1JM - v.v. Twenthe JO10-1
    11 dec.08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO8-1JM - DOS '37 JO8-1
    11 dec.08:45Enter Vooruit MO13-1 - DOS '37 MO13-1
    11 dec.08:45F.C. Ommen JO9-5 - DOS '37 JO9-3
    11 dec.09:00TVC '28 JO11-2 - DOS '37 JO11-2JM
    11 dec.09:00Voorwaarts V. JO8-1 - DOS '37 JO8-4
    11 dec.09:00VMC JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-2
    11 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO13-2JM - DETO JO13-3JM
    11 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO13-1JM - SVVN JO13-1JM
    11 dec.09:30ST:DOS'37/DETO G2 - Vogido G1JM
    11 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO12-1 - Markelo JO12-1
    11 dec.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Enter Vooruit JO11-1JM
    11 dec.09:30DOS '37 mini's - mini's
    11 dec.09:45La Première JO9-1 - DOS '37 JO9-2JM
    11 dec.10:00Lemelerveld JO10-3JM - DOS '37 JO10-3
    11 dec.10:00Enter Vooruit JO8-2 - DOS '37 JO8-3
    11 dec.10:30Enter Vooruit JO17-1 - DOS '37 JO17-1
    11 dec.11:00DOS '37 JO15-1 - TVC '28 JO15-1
    11 dec.11:10Excelsior '31 JO17-5 - DOS '37 JO17-2JM
    11 dec.12:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO19-2 - DOS '37 JO19-2
    11 dec.12:25DOS '37 9 - Hardenberg '85 6
    11 dec.12:45Stevo JO15-2 - DOS '37 JO15-2
    11 dec.13:00Voorwaarts V. 5 - DOS '37 7
    11 dec.14:00Oranje Nassau 4 - DOS '37 4
    11 dec.14:15SV DRC 2012 2 - DOS '37 11
    11 dec.14:30DOS '37 5 - SVVN 5
    11 dec.14:30DOS '37 8 - Bergentheim 7
    11 dec.14:30DOS '37 6 - BWO 3
    11 dec.14:30DOS '37 JO19-1 - PH JO19-1JM

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    04-12-2021DOS '37 3 - Den Ham 33 - 2
    04-12-2021DOS '37 7 - Daarlerveen 31 - 6
    04-12-2021DOS '37 4 - s.v. Rijssen 26 - 0
    04-12-2021Excelsior '31 11 - DOS '37 63 - 1
    04-12-2021SC Lutten 3 - DOS '37 92 - 3
    04-12-2021Stevo JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-11 - 0
    04-12-2021DOS '37 11 - Excelsior '31 144 - 1
    04-12-2021DOS '37 JO17-1 - Voorwaarts V. JO17-12 - 0
    04-12-2021DOS '37 JO19-2 - Stevo JO19-20 - 5
    04-12-2021MVV '69 2 - DOS '37 87 - 1
    04-12-2021ASV '57 6 - DOS '37 105 - 0
    04-12-2021DES JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-11 - 0
    04-12-2021Lemelerveld JO13-1JM - DOS '37 JO13-1JM1 - 2
    04-12-2021DOS '37 JO17-2JM - La Première JO17-10 - 4
    04-12-2021DOS '37 JO15-2 - NEO JO15-6JM1 - 6
    04-12-2021DOS '37 JO15-3 - Bruchterveld JO15-1JM1 - 16
    04-12-2021DETO JO12-1 - DOS '37 JO12-15 - 2
    04-12-2021DOS '37 MO13-1 - Oranje Nassau MO13-27 - 0
    04-12-2021DOS '37 JO11-2JM - DETO JO11-4G11 - 4
    04-12-2021TVC '28 JO13-3 - DOS '37 JO13-2JM2 - 1

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    8 decStijn Kuiper
    10 decThijmen Pas
    10 decHenk Stegehuis
    10 decDaniël van Beurden
    10 decHarold Nijmeijer
    11 decLieke Dasselaar
    12 decRolf Abbink
    12 decNiek Kleinjan
    13 decBas Aalderink
    13 decKem Vos
    13 decJolien Entjes
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Nieuwsbrief mei 2021

  • Nieuwsbrief december 2020