• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 sep.08:30DOS '37 JO8-4 - PH JO8-2JM
    25 sep.08:30DOS '37 JO8-1 - JCLE JO8-1
    25 sep.08:30DOS '37 JO10-3 - Gramsbergen JO10-3JM
    25 sep.08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Voorwaarts V. JO9-2
    25 sep.08:30DOS '37 JO8-5 - NEO JO8-6
    25 sep.08:30DOS '37 JO8-2 - SVZW JO8-1
    25 sep.08:45Stevo JO9-2 - DOS '37 JO9-3
    25 sep.09:00VMC JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-1JM
    25 sep.09:00Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 - DOS '37 JO9-2JM
    25 sep.09:00Voorwaarts V. JO8-1 - DOS '37 JO8-3
    25 sep.09:00DES JO11-1 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM
    25 sep.09:30DOS '37 MO13-1 - Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1
    25 sep.09:30DOS '37 JO12-1 - Oranje Nassau JO12-1
    25 sep.09:30Almelo JO11-1 - DOS '37 JO11-2JM
    25 sep.09:30Saasveldia JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-2
    25 sep.09:30DOS '37 Mini's - DOS '37 Mini's
    25 sep.10:30PH JO19-2 - DOS '37 JO19-2
    25 sep.10:45DOS '37 JO15-2 - Luctor Et Emergo JO15-3
    25 sep.10:45DOS '37 JO17-2JM - VMC JO17-1
    25 sep.11:00DOS '37 JO15-3 - Bergentheim JO15-2
    25 sep.11:00ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 - DOS '37 VR1
    25 sep.11:15Luctor Et Emergo JO13-3 - DOS '37 JO13-2JM
    25 sep.12:00vv Haaksbergen Regionale Spelen - DOS '37/DETO G-1e/2e
    25 sep.12:30DOS '37 11 - Oranje Nassau 7
    25 sep.12:30DOS '37 JO17-1 - De Zweef JO17-1
    25 sep.12:30Bergentheim JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-1
    25 sep.12:30v.v. Hellendoorn 6 - DOS '37 8
    25 sep.12:45DOS '37 2 - IJVV 2
    25 sep.13:00KOSC JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-1
    25 sep.14:00DES 4 - DOS '37 6

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22-09-2021DOS '37 JO17-1 - SP Daarle JO17-13 - 2
    18-09-2021Oranje Nassau JO19-3 - DOS '37 JO19-214 - 0
    18-09-2021DOS '37 3 - PH 21 - 3
    18-09-2021DOS '37 6 - Daarlerveen 32 - 5
    18-09-2021DOS '37 10 - DETO 83 - 2
    18-09-2021DOS '37 8 - Voorwaarts V. 52 - 2
    18-09-2021Enter Vooruit 2 - DOS '37 25 - 2
    18-09-2021SVZW 9 - DOS '37 111 - 2
    18-09-2021DOS '37 JO17-1 - Borne JO17-23 - 1
    18-09-2021Voorwaarts V. 3 - DOS '37 42 - 3
    18-09-2021TVC '28 JO15-3 - DOS '37 JO15-37 - 2
    18-09-2021Bruchterveld 3 - DOS '37 52 - 4
    18-09-2021DES VR1 - DOS '37 VR17 - 0
    18-09-2021DOS '37 JO17-2JM - DETO JO17-23 - 3
    18-09-2021PH 11 - DOS '37 90 - 5
    18-09-2021Markelo JO12-1 - DOS '37 JO12-14 - 1
    18-09-2021Excelsior '31 JO15-2 - DOS '37 JO15-10 - 3
    18-09-2021DOS '37 JO13-2JM - F.C. Ommen JO13-4JM9 - 0
    18-09-2021DOS '37 JO13-1JM - SDC '12 JO13-12 - 2
    18-09-2021DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Bergentheim JO11-13 - 5
    18-09-2021DOS '37 JO11-2JM - Oranje Nassau JO11-4JM2 - 9
    18-09-2021SVZW MO13-1 - DOS '37 MO13-11 - 6
    16-09-2021DOS '37 1 - Stevo 12 - 2

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    23 sepKoray Karga
    25 sepKevin Wilharms
    27 sepJelle Hemmink
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Nieuwsbrief mei 2021

  • Nieuwsbrief december 2020