• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    4 feb.08:30DOS '37 JO8-4 - TVC'28 JO8-2JM
    4 feb.08:30DOS '37 JO8-3 - DES JO8-3JM
    4 feb.08:30DOS '37 JO9-3 - SVV '56 JO9-1
    4 feb.08:30DOS '37 JO9-2JM - MVV '29 JO9-2
    4 feb.08:45Juventa '12 JO9-5JM - DOS '37 JO9-4
    4 feb.09:00Gramsbergen JO12-2JM - DOS '37 JO12-1
    4 feb.09:00Langeveen JO8-1JM - DOS '37 JO8-2
    4 feb.09:00DES JO11-3JM - DOS '37 JO11-3
    4 feb.09:00TVC '28 JO8-3 - DOS '37 JO8-1
    4 feb.09:30DOS '37 JO11-2JM - Bentelo JO11-1
    4 feb.09:30DOS '37 JO10-3 - Voorwaarts V. JO10-2JM
    4 feb.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - Gramsbergen JO11-1
    4 feb.09:30SVVN JO9-2 - DOS '37 JO9-1JM
    4 feb.09:30ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO17-1 - DOS '37 MO17-1
    4 feb.09:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - NEO G1
    4 feb.09:45Excelsior '31 JO15-3 - DOS '37 JO15-2
    4 feb.10:00Luctor Et Emergo JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-1JM
    4 feb.10:00MVV '29 JO10-3 - DOS '37 JO10-2
    4 feb.10:30Marienheem JO13-1 - DOS '37 JO13-1JM
    4 feb.10:30Oranje Nassau G1 - ST:DOS'37/DETO G2
    4 feb.11:00DOS '37 JO15-1 - avc Heracles JO15-2
    4 feb.11:00DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal) - Vogido MO13-2 (9-tal)
    4 feb.12:15KHC 2 - DOS '37 2
    4 feb.12:30FC RDC 2 - DOS '37 3
    4 feb.12:30Colmschate '33 JO14-1 - DOS '37 JO14-1
    4 feb.12:45DOS '37 VR1 - Bergentheim VR3
    4 feb.12:45DOS '37 10 - SVZW 7
    4 feb.12:45DOS '37 JO17-2JM - VMC JO17-1JM
    4 feb.12:45DOS '37 JO17-1 - Quick '20 JO17-2
    4 feb.14:30DOS '37 7 - Hardenberg '85 5
    4 feb.14:30DOS '37 6 - Lemele 3
    4 feb.14:30DOS '37 4 - PH 3
    4 feb.14:30Excelsior '31 11 - DOS '37 5
    4 feb.14:30Excelsior '31 9 - DOS '37 9
    4 feb.15:00DOS '37 JO19-1 - SP Daarle JO19-1D
    4 feb.15:00PH 1 - DOS '37 1

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28-01-2023Oranje Nassau 9 - DOS '37 93 - 0
    28-01-2023DOS '37 1 - Vroomshoopse Boys 11 - 0
    28-01-2023DOS '37 5 - SVZW 101 - 3
    28-01-2023Bergentheim 7 - DOS '37 71 - 5
    28-01-2023Juventa '12 6 - DOS '37 80 - 2
    28-01-2023DES 5 - DOS '37 61 - 4
    28-01-2023DOS '37 2 - Vroomshoopse Boys 20 - 0
    28-01-2023DOS '37 VR1 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR34 - 0
    28-01-2023SVZW 11 - DOS '37 108 - 1
    28-01-2023FC RDC 2 - DOS '37 41 - 5
    28-01-2023DOS '37 JO17-2JM - ASV '57 JO17-1JM2 - 3
    28-01-2023DOS '37 MO17-1 - Rohda Raalte MO17-10 - 1
    28-01-2023DTC '07 JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-25 - 0
    28-01-2023Luctor Et Emergo JO11-1JM - DOS '37 JO11-2JM5 - 1
    28-01-2023Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1 (9-tal) - DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal)1 - 1
    28-01-2023DOS '37 JO12-1 - VMC JO12-14 - 2
    28-01-2023DOS '37 JO11-3 - Daarlerveen JO11-17 - 0
    28-01-2023PH JO11-1 - DOS '37 JO11-1JM6 - 3

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    1 febArjen Berkhof
    1 febEsmee Dekker
    1 febJitske Oord
    1 febJordi Brinkman
    2 febBarry Dollen
    2 febAniek Snijder
    3 febMaarten Warmink
    3 febBas Wijnen
    3 febKris Pleij
    3 febDeon Nijland
    4 febJohn van Loen
    5 febLennard Mulderij
    5 febPatrick Ruiter
    5 febJim Bolink
    6 febDevy Korte
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED