• SPONSOREN DOS'37

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    6 mrt.19:30Rood Zwart O21-1 - DOS '37 O21-1
    6 mrt.20:00DOS '37 VR25+1 - SVV '56 VR25+1
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-3 - Langeveen JO8-2JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO8-2 - Heracles avc JO8 Rood
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-3 - DETO JO10-2JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO10-1JM - MVV'29 JO10-1JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-3 - Bergentheim JO9-2JM
    9 mrt.08:30DOS '37 JO9-1JM - Zenderen Vooruit JO9-1
    9 mrt.08:30Voorwaarts V. JO10-2JM - DOS '37 JO10-5
    9 mrt.08:30avc Heracles JO11-5 - DOS '37 JO11-3
    9 mrt.08:45Juventa '12 JO9-3JM - DOS '37 JO9-2JM
    9 mrt.08:45De Zweef JO12-2JM - DOS '37 JO12-2
    9 mrt.09:00Daarlerveen JO10-1 - DOS '37 JO10-4
    9 mrt.09:00Reutum JO8-1JM - DOS '37 JO8-1
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-2JM - RKSV Bornerbroek JO11-1
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO11-1JM - KOSC JO11-1
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 MO15-1 - Excelsior '31 MO15-3
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 JO13-2JM - Excelsior '31 JO13-4
    9 mrt.09:30DOS '37 Mini's 1 - DETO Mini's 1
    9 mrt.09:30MVV '69 Mini's 1 - DOS '37 Mini's 2
    9 mrt.10:00MVV'29 JO10-2G - DOS '37 JO10-2
    9 mrt.10:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-1
    9 mrt.10:45DOS '37 JO15-2 - SVZW JO15-2
    9 mrt.10:45ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - Rigtersbleek G3
    9 mrt.10:50SVZW JO13-1 - DOS '37 JO13-1JM
    9 mrt.11:00DOS '37 MO20-1 - Sportlust Vroomshoop MO20-1
    9 mrt.12:15ASV '57 4 - DOS '37 5
    9 mrt.12:30DOS '37 JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
    9 mrt.12:30Hulzense Boys 7 - DOS '37 6
    9 mrt.12:30DES JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-1
    9 mrt.12:45DOS '37 2 - ZAC 2
    9 mrt.13:30avc Heracles JO17-1 - DOS '37 JO17-1
    9 mrt.14:00Dalfsen 1 - DOS '37 1
    9 mrt.14:30DOS '37 9 - Vroomshoopse Boys 6
    9 mrt.14:30DOS '37 4 - avc Heracles 2
    9 mrt.14:30ASV '57 5 - DOS '37 7

    Volledige Programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    02-03-2024DOS '37 6 - Hulzense Boys 66 - 0
    02-03-2024DOS '37 5 - Oranje Nassau 76 - 0
    02-03-2024DOS '37 7 - SVZW 104 - 7
    02-03-2024DOS '37 JO19-1 - PH JO19-12 - 3
    02-03-2024Den Ham 5 - DOS '37 84 - 0
    02-03-2024Marienberg 3 - DOS '37 91 - 3
    02-03-2024ATC '65 3 - DOS '37 41 - 1
    02-03-2024Berkum 3 - DOS '37 22 - 1
    02-03-2024DOS '37 VR1 - SVO De Zweef/ DES VR31 - 2
    02-03-2024DOS '37 10 - PH 70 - 4
    02-03-2024DOS '37 JO17-1 - Bergentheim JO17-11 - 0
    02-03-2024Luctor Et Emergo JO15-3 - DOS '37 JO15-24 - 3
    02-03-2024DOS '37 JO15-1 - PH JO15-11 - 4
    02-03-2024ST:DOS'37/DETO G1 - De Esch G311 - 4
    02-03-2024DOS '37 MO20-1 - ASV '57 MO20-1 (9-tal)0 - 2
    02-03-2024BZSV de Blauwwitters JO19-1 - DOS '37 JO19-20 - 2
    02-03-2024DETO MO15-1 - DOS '37 MO15-10 - 3
    02-03-2024DOS '37 JO11-2JM - Stevo JO11-20 - 10
    02-03-2024DOS '37 JO12-2 - DETO JO12-3JM4 - 1
    02-03-2024DOS '37 JO13-1JM - SJO FC Dalfsen JO13-11 - 4
    02-03-2024PH JO11-3JM - DOS '37 JO11-35 - 4
    02-03-2024Gramsbergen JO12-1JM - DOS '37 JO12-16 - 2
    02-03-2024Juventa '12 JO11-1JM - DOS '37 JO11-1JM5 - 3
    02-03-2024avc Heracles JO13-3 - DOS '37 JO13-2JM4 - 6

    Alle uitslagen

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    4 mrtSem Sanderman
    5 mrtAnouk van Stipriaan
    6 mrtThijmen Kleinjan
    6 mrtEtha Dekker-Companjen
    6 mrtWilmar Folbert
    7 mrtHarry Barkel
    7 mrtRené Hammink
  • G Voetbal

  • Stichting BEED

  • Veld- & Kleedkamerindeling

  • Indeling trainingsvelden DOS'37

  • Klik op de afbeelding voor meer informatie

  • Presentatiegids DOS´37 2023-2024

  • Beleidsvisie 2023-2027